Karneval in Oberaussem
butt

Unsere Dreigestirne seit 1958

Session

Prinz

Bauer

Jungfrau

Prinzenführer

1958/59

Christian Krings

Peter Braun

Theo Abel

 ---

1959/60

Reiner Kux

Hubert Kemp

Fritz Esser

 ---

1960/61

Heinrich Conrads

Christian Schuh

Martin Schmitz

 ---

1961/62

Dieter Zippel

Willi Friedt

Hans Röscher

 ---

1962/63

Mathias Erkelenz

Günter Hübner

Lorenz Rommerskirchen

 ---

1963/64

Reiner Mühle

Engelbert Hansen

Hans-Peter Hansen

 ---

1964/65

Jürgen Neumann

Manfred Schreiber

Willi Bock

 ---

1965/66

Heinrich Geuer

Helmut Frambach

Oskar Wilm

 ---

1966/67

Roman Weiler

Peter Flimm

Josef Scheuer

 ---

1967/68

Ulli Reimann

Alfred Nef

Willi Roth

 ---

1968/69

Klemens Kux

Peter Erkelenz

Barthel Kahnes

 ---

1969/70

Bernhard Walter

Klaus Koschnik

Willi Mollier

 ---

1970/71

Horst Bernd

Illo Mertens

Josef Nef

 ---

1971/72

Paul-Heinz Lipp

Johann Lipp

Karl Peter Decker

 ---

1972/73

Jakob Kamp

Wilfried Krüger

Friedhelm Riesenberg

 ---

1973/74

Wilhelm Frings

Hermann Bergfort

A. Klosterhalfen

 ---

1974/75

Günter Röscher

Karl Saint-Mont

Peter Mayer

Mathias Erkelenz

1975/76

Heinz Wieczarkowiecz

Fritz Schneppensiefen

Herbert Higers

Hans Pelzer

1976/77

Peter Geurtz

Josef Falkenberg

Ulli Lehmann

 ---

1977/78

Fritz Esser

Heinrich Tappert

Willi Wimmer

Mathias Erkelenz

1978/79

Hilmar Swik

Hans Pelzer

Erhard Röse

Jakob Görgens

1979/80

Willi Bock

Dieter Hunke

Horst Raudzus

 ---

1980/81

Peter Josef Paus

Willi Weiß

Mathias Erkelenz

Fritz Esser

1981/82

Fritz Haag

Willy Ressing

Georg Zander

Heinz Wieczarkowiecz

1982/83

Friedhelm Esser

Franz Emonts-Gast

Hans Peter Moll

Willi Bock

1983/84

Oskar Wilm

Bernhard Walter

Josef Siegert

Willi Weiß

1984/85

Jakob Görgens

Toni Thelen

Otto Dürlich

Erhard Röse

1985/86

Hans Schäfer

Willi Schäfer

Andy Schäfer

Lambert Schäfer

1986/87

Wilfried Zimmermann

Hans Albert Peters

Karl Peter Decker

Bernhard Walter

1987/88

Andre Abts

Dirk Abts

Friedhelm Riesenberg

Roman Weiler

1988/89

Peter Claren

Walter Haugk

Peter Sittel

Alfred Nef

1989/90

Christoph Lipp

Hans Willi Lipp

Norbert Lipp

Johann Lipp

1990/91

Werner Görke

Otto Dürlich

Hilmar Swik

Heinz Becker

1991/92

Klaus Wintz

Wilhelm Zittrich

Willi Müller

Hans Schäfer

1992/93

Mathias Walter

Georg Walter

Stefan Walter

Joachim Walter

1993/94

Günter Quester

Franz-Josef Scharwat

Hans-Dieter Schaeffer

Kurt Lohwasser

1994/95

Heinz Becker

Josef Falkenberg

Willi Müller

Ulli Lehmann

1995/96

Hans Peter Weiß

Hans Peter Zimmermann

Peter Erkelenz

Walter Reimann

1996/97

Heinz Wieczarkowiecz

Klaus Klug

Christoph Samson

Heinz Kneppeck

1997/98

Jürgen Manfeld

Hans Reuter

Willi Kapellen

Peter Geuer

1998/99

Peter Mayer

Jürgen Forge

Hermann Josef Bongartz

Helmut Kothe

1999/2000

Hans Josef Weck

Pascale Esposto

Peter Kahnes

Josef Falkenberg

2000/01

Uwe Weiler

Guido Maus

Rolf Emonts-Gast

Günter Klütsch

2001/02

Michael Schmitz

Reinhold Vaas

Hans Albert Rupp

Hans Fiedler

2002/03

Gerd Busch

Willy Ressing

Wolfgang Zimmermann

Alfred Dittrich

2003/04

Norbert Otto

Thomas Bergfort

Jürgen Kautz

Elmar Vorhagen

2004/05

Günter Erkelenz

Frank Friedrich

Bruno Schlösser

Jürgen Schneikart

2005/06

Kurt Lohwasser

Heinz-Willi Lieven

Frank Dittrich

Günter Quester

2006/07

Willi Busch

Stefan Bandelow

Heinz-Willi Lipp

Ulrich Lehmann

2007/08

Jürgen Lindstaedt

Norbert Fuchs

Fred Lamberts

Mathias Walter

2008/09

Björn Wieczarkowiecz

Olaf Reichsten

Carsten Lesch

R. Michael Kellershohn

2009/10

Achim Mörs

Frank Weltzien

Michael Zemke

Christoph Lipp

2010/11

Stefan Wolf

Stephan Koschnick

Gerd Hamacher

Christoph Lipp

2011/12

Peter Braun

Thomas Juris

Hein Kapellen

Gerd Geuer

2012/13

Achim Seifert

Joachim Krings

Michael Rath

Willi Busch

2013/14

Heinz Tribowski

Dieter Kremer

Manfred Busch

Ralf Scheuer

2014/15

Luca Batista

Torben Krings

Luca Atzori

Robin Lipp

2014/15

Sonja Mayer

Heike Geiger

Annelie Moers

Marita Weiler

2015/16

Michael Rath

Günter Klütsch

Oliver Ludewig

Achim Mörs

2016/17

Sascha Louis

Wolfgang Kurth

Dennis Juhrig

Michael Geist

Letzte Änderung
12 November, 2016